Start List

The 2017 Entry List for Glenmore 24 Trail Race is as follows.

 Last Update : 12th July 2017 , 2:00pm

Solo Runners

Adrian Dingwall 24 Hour
Alan Cormack 12 Hour
Alasdair Macdonald 24 Hour
Ali Black 24 Hour
Alistair Thomson 12 Hour
Ally k Macpherson 24 Hour
Andrew Jump 24 Hour
Andrew Brown 24 Hour
Andrew Crichton 24 Hour
Andrew Mchendry 24 Hour
Andy O'Grady 12 Hour
Andy Torrance 24 Hour
Angela Barron 24 Hour
Angela Reid 24 Hour
Ann Laidlaw 12 Hour
Ann Stephen 12 Hour
Antony Brown 24 Hour
Barry Messenger 12 Hour
Brian Macfarlane 24 Hour
Callum Walker 12 Hour
Carol Massie 24 Hour
Carol Wilson 24 Hour
Carole Hollingsworth 24 Hour
Catherine Henderson 24 Hour
Chris Ellison 24 Hour
Chris Mackinnon 24 Hour
Christopher Harris 24 Hour
claire reilly 24 Hour
Clark Findlay 24 Hour
Colin Knox 24 Hour
Colin Meek 24 Hour
Colin West 12 Hour
Craig Calderwood 24 Hour
Craig Clarke 24 Hour
Craig Stewart 12 Hour
Dave Andrews 24 Hour
David Mair 24 Hour
David McCauley 24 Hour
David Ross 24 Hour
David Ruthven 24 Hour
David Scott 24 Hour
Derek Mcneil 12 Hour
Des Tinney 12 Hour
Don Myles 12 Hour
Donna Macpherson 12 Hour
douglas hill 24 Hour
Edd Mcmanus 24 Hour
elaine keaty 12 Hour
elinor coombs 12 Hour
Emel Muzac 24 Hour
Fiona Rennie 24 Hour
Fraser Moore 24 Hour
Gareth Brown 24 Hour
Gary Morrison 24 Hour
Gavin Liddle 12 Hour
Gavin Taylor 24 Hour
George Chalmers 24 Hour
George Furmage 24 Hour
Gill Inglis 12 Hour
gillian strachan 24 Hour
Gordon McNeil 24 Hour
Gordon Whall 24 Hour
Graeme McKinnon 12 Hour
Graeme Reid 24 Hour
Graham Cameron 12 Hour
Graham Connolly 12 Hour
Graham Ritchie 24 Hour
Graham Templeton 24 Hour
Greg Beattie 24 Hour
Greg Young 24 Hour
Gregor McDonald 24 Hour
Heather McRorie 24 Hour
Helen Falconer 24 Hour
Helen Smith 24 Hour
Helena Bryce 12 Hour
Hilary Clinton 24 Hour
Hugh Campbell 12 Hour
Ian Beattie 24 Hour
ian Donaldson 24 Hour
Ian Dorey 24 Hour
Ian Harrison 24 Hour
ISSY smith 24 Hour
Jacoline Mcdiarmid 24 Hour
James Mcphate 24 Hour
James Parker 12 Hour
Jamie Johnston 24 Hour
Jane Scaife 12 Hour
Jean-Marc Lawton 24 Hour
Jenni Coelho 24 Hour
jennifer rees-jenkins 24 Hour
Jenny Law 24 Hour
Joda Quigley 12 Hour
John Bullen 12 Hour
John Denovan 12 Hour
John Hamill 24 Hour
John Leitch 24 Hour
John Strachan 12 Hour
Johnny Duncan 24 Hour
Jonathan Morton 24 Hour
Jonathon Miller 24 Hour
Joseph Doyle 12 Hour
Karen Leslie 24 Hour
Karen O’Grady 12 Hour
Karen Wallace 24 Hour
Katherine Mitchell 24 Hour
Kevin Hollings 24 Hour
Kevin King 12 Hour
Kevin Mottram 24 Hour
kirsty archbold 24 Hour
Lesley Lynn 24 Hour
Lisa Martin 24 Hour
Lorna Balcombe 12 Hour
Lyndsey Mcewen 24 Hour
Lynne Chalmers 24 Hour
Mairi Fox 24 Hour
Mark Miller 24 Hour
mark wheeler 24 Hour
Martin Like 24 Hour
martin perry 24 Hour
Matt Bridgestock 24 Hour
Melanie Justice 12 Hour
Michael Allison 12 Hour
michael strachan 12 Hour
Michelle Sinclair 24 Hour
Mike Raffan 12 Hour
Morna Macleod 24 Hour
Morven Mackenzie-Fleming 24 Hour
Myra Campbell 24 Hour
Neil Purdie 24 Hour
Nelson Liddle 24 Hour
Nick Cole 12 Hour
Nikki Wood 24 Hour
Norma Bone 24 Hour
Olga Kousi 12 Hour
Pamela Harrison 24 Hour
Patricia Carvalho 24 Hour
patricia littlechild 24 Hour
Paul Massie 24 Hour
Pauline Maclean 12 Hour
Pauline Walker 24 Hour
Rachael Figg 12 Hour
Rashid Scott-Paul 24 Hour
Rhona McKinnon 12 Hour
Rhona Penman 24 Hour
Richard Sams 24 Hour
Robert Conroy 24 Hour
Robert Hill 24 Hour
Robin Livingstone 24 Hour
Roderick Brown 24 Hour
Scott Barrie 24 Hour
Scott Fergus 24 Hour
Scott Sorley 24 Hour
sharon Hassan 24 Hour
Sharon Parkin 24 Hour
Sheona Johnson 24 Hour
Shona Raitt 12 Hour
Simon Platts 24 Hour
Steven Watt 24 Hour
Stuart Macfarlane 24 Hour
Stuart Martin 12 Hour
Sue Woods 12 Hour
Tim Hyatt 24 Hour
Tricia Wallace 12 Hour
Vicky Lyon 24 Hour
Victoria Presly 24 Hour
Victoria Shanks 24 Hour
Wendy Young 24 Hour
William Bishop 24 Hour

 

Waiting List

CLOSED

 

Relay Teams

Icon Elite
Chris Roberts
Preston James Perrie
Connor Campbell Perrie
Ross Fisher
Core94
Jason Topley
John Nicklin
Mairi Hogan Redhead
Susan Nicklin
Captain Cravendale and his Carnegie Coo's
Derek Fish
Steven Honeyman
Joanna Murphy
Iona Mackay
Bonny Vista Social Club
Allan Napier
Roy Baxter
Kenny Napier
Zander Sneddon
Team Goat
Stuart Ainslie
Sharon Thompson
Kirsty Taylor
Jennifer Law
Team Tortuga
Sheryl May
Pamela McCabe
Giffnock North Ultras
Kevin Cameron
Rebel PT1
Alice McAra
Rebel PT2
Stuart McAra

Last Update : 12th July 2017 , 2.00pm